NHK杯

年度 開催地 男子 女子
2022 東京 男子結果 橋本 大輝   順天堂大学 女子結果 宮田 笙子   鯖江体操スクール
2021 長野 男子結果 橋本 大輝   順天堂大学 女子結果 村上 茉愛   日体クラブ
2020 高崎 (新型コロナのため中止)
2019 調布 男子結果 谷川  翔   順天堂大学 女子結果 寺本 明日香  ミキハウス/レジックスポーツ
2018 東京 男子結果 内村 航平   リンガーハット 女子結果 村上 茉愛   日本体育大学
2017 東京 男子結果 内村 航平   リンガーハット 女子結果 村上 茉愛   日本体育大学
2016 代々木 男子結果 内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子結果 寺本 明日香  中京大学/レジックスポーツ
2015 代々木 男子結果 内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子結果 杉原 愛子   梅花高校
2014 代々木 男子結果 内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子結果 笹田 夏実   日本体育大学
2013 代々木 男子結果 内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子結果 寺本 明日香  レジックスポーツ
2012 代々木 男子結果 内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子結果 田中 理恵   日本体育大学研究員
2011 代々木 男子結果 内村 航平   コナミスポーツクラブ 女子結果 鶴見 虹子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2010 代々木 男子結果 内村 航平   日本体育大学 女子結果 鶴見 虹子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2009 代々木 男子結果 内村 航平   日本体育大学 女子結果 鶴見 虹子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2008 岡山 男子結果 冨田 洋之   セントラルスポーツ 女子結果 大島 杏子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2007 千葉 男子結果 桑原  俊   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子結果 大島 杏子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2006 幕張 男子結果 冨田 洋之   セントラルスポーツ 女子結果 石坂 真奈美  国士舘大学
2005 鯖江 男子結果 水鳥 寿思   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子結果 石坂 真奈美  国士舘大学
2004 代々木 男子結果 米田  功   徳洲会体操クラブ 女子結果 石坂 真奈美  朝日生命体操クラブ
2003 東京 男子結果 冨田 洋之   セントラルスポーツ 女子結果 石坂 真奈美  朝日生命体操クラブ
2002 東京 男子結果 冨田 洋之   順天堂大学 女子結果 大島 杏子   朝日生命体操クラブ
2001 佐世保 男子結果 塚原 直也   朝日生命 女子結果 佐原 礼香   リベラル体操クラブ
2000 金沢 男子結果 塚原 直也   朝日生命 女子結果 山脇 佳奈   ビット体操クラブ
1999 広島 男子結果 塚原 直也   明治大学 女子結果 山脇 佳奈   ビット体操クラブ
1998 網走 男子結果 米田  功   順天堂大学 女子結果 菅原 リサ   日本体育大学
1997 前橋 男子結果 畠田 好章   紀陽銀行 女子結果 菅原 リサ   日本体育大学
1996 川崎 男子結果 畠田 好章   紀陽銀行 女子結果 菅原 リサ   日本体育大学
1995 和歌山 男子結果 田中  光   紀陽銀行 女子結果 小菅 麻理   チャコット
1994 尼崎 男子結果 田中  光   筑波大学 女子結果 菅原 リサ   戸田市スポーツセンター
1993 町田 男子結果 西川 大輔   日大櫻樹クラブ 女子結果 小菅 麻里   朝日生命体操クラブ
1992 大阪 男子結果 西川 大輔   日本大学 女子結果 小菅 麻里   朝日生命体操クラブ
1991 町田 男子結果 西川 大輔   日本大学 女子結果 小菅 麻里   朝日生命体操クラブ
1990 大和   相原  豊   日本体育大学   小菅 麻里   朝日生命体操クラブ
1989 和歌山   佐藤 寿治   日本大学   真田 マキ子  朝日生命体操クラブ
1988 鯖江   西川 大輔   清風高校   信田 美帆   朝日生命体操クラブ
1987 代々木   水島 宏一   日本大学   信田 美帆   朝日生命体操クラブ
1986 四日市   山脇 恭二   大和銀行   森尾 麻衣子  日本女子体育大学
1985 仙台   外村 康二   紀陽銀行   信田 美帆   朝日生命体操クラブ
1984 米子   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   森尾 麻衣子  明星学園高校
1983 岡山   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   森尾 麻衣子  明星学園高校
1982 八王子   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   加納 弥生   日本体育大学
1981 東京   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   加納 弥生   日本体育大学
1980 鯖江   山脇 恭二   大和銀行   加納 弥生   國學院高校
1979 静岡   具志堅 幸司  日体スワロー   加納 弥生   國學院高校
1978 東京   梶山 広司   日大櫻樹クラブ   野沢 咲子   朝日生命体操クラブ
1977 浜田   笠松  茂   東海テレビ   岡崎 聡子   國學院高校
1976 日大   笠松  茂   東海テレビ   岡崎 聡子   國學院高校
1975 八王子   笠松  茂   東海テレビ   広中 みゆき  京都スイトピア
1974 愛知   W.テューネ  DDR   A.ヘルマン  DDR
1973 横浜   笠松  茂   東海テレビ   平島 栄子   紀陽銀行
1972 駒沢   加藤 沢男   大塚クラブ   平島 栄子   日本体育大学
1971 横浜   加藤 沢男   大塚クラブ   松久 みゆき  日体スワロー
1970 東京   中山 彰規   中京大教員   小田 千恵子  日体スワロー
1969 東京   中山 彰規   中京大教員   小田 千恵子  日本体育大学
1968 東京   加藤 沢男   東京教育大学   三栗 多仁子  大塚クラブ
1967 東京   中山 彰規   中京大教員   渋谷 多喜   日大教員
1966 東京   遠藤 幸雄   日大教員   渋谷 多喜   日大教員
1965 駒沢   遠藤 幸雄   日大教員   渋谷 多喜   日大教員
1964 東京   遠藤 幸雄   日大教員   池田 敬子   日体スワロー
1963 東京   遠藤 幸雄   日大教員   辻  宏子   藤花クラブ
1962 東京   小野  喬   東洋レーヨン   白須 俊子   日体スワロー
タイトルとURLをコピーしました