全国中学生大会

年度 開催地 男子 女子
2022 利府   桒原 立貴   群馬・みずき中   蛯谷 花音   群馬・藤岡北中
2021 藤沢   桒原 立貴   群馬・みずき中   山口 幸空   神奈川・星槎中
2020 四日市 (新型コロナのため中止)
2019 向日   谷田 雅治   栃木・宮の原中   畠田 千愛   東京・南成瀬中
2018 浜田 男子結果 岡  慎之助  岡山・興除中 女子結果 畠田 千愛   東京・南成瀬中
2017 北九州 男子結果 向中野 蓮   千葉・柏中 女子結果 塙  颯香   東京・小岩第四中
2016 鯖江 男子結果 安達 太一   千葉・四街道中 女子結果 桒島 姫子   埼玉・新曽中
2015 江別 男子結果 村山 覚人   千葉・泉谷中 女子結果 桒原 姫子   埼玉・新曽中
2014 松山 男子結果 大久保 圭太郎 青森・根城中 女子結果 杉原 愛子   大阪・羽衣学園中
2013 岐阜 男子結果 谷川  翔   千葉・法田中 女子結果 土橋 ココ   愛知・名経大市邨中
2012 甲府 男子結果 湯浅 賢哉   神奈川・南菅中 女子結果 内山 由綺   東京・町田南中
2011 大阪 男子結果 湯浅 賢哉   神奈川・南菅中
岩佐  亮   福井・鯖江市中央中
女子結果 内山 由綺   東京・町田南中
2010 山口 男子結果 神津 源一郎  東京・葛美中 女子結果 村上 茉愛   東京・武蔵野東中
2009 熊本 男子結果 堀野 真志   岡山・倉敷西中 女子結果 村上 茉愛   東京・武蔵野東中
2008 長野 男子結果 長谷川 智将  石川・御幸中 女子結果 上田 紗也加  京都・北宇治中
2007 仙台 男子結果 横山  聖   大阪・四条畷南中 女子結果 佐藤 亜希穂  栃木・東陽中
2006 鳴門 男子結果 檜山 和真   茨城・大洗第一中 女子結果 鶴見 虹子   東京・藤村女子中
2005 静岡 男子結果 中出 康平   大阪・大阪体育大中 女子結果 中川 英莉   東京・藤村女子中
2004 町田 男子結果 谷田部 光   栃木・陽西中 女子結果 小野 翔子   滋賀・栗東中
2003 小樽 男子結果 小野 龍一   滋賀・栗東中 女子結果 黒田 真由   愛知・名経大市邨中
2002 大阪 男子結果 渡邊 恭一   埼玉・指扇中 女子結果 岡部 紗季子  東京・藤村女子中
2001 鳥取 男子結果 植松 鉱治   大阪・松原第七中 女子結果 大島 杏子   東京・藤村女子中
2000 佐賀 男子結果 西村  隼   愛知・南山中 女子結果 大島 杏子   東京・藤村女子中
1999 鯖江 男子結果 佐藤  竜   埼玉・土屋中 女子結果 溝口 絵里加  東京・藤村女子中
1998   男子結果 岩本 将広   和歌山・明洋中 女子結果 田中 実奈   東京・藤村女子中
1997   男子結果 図師 弘樹   大阪・縄手中 女子結果 山本 さとみ  東京・藤村女子中
1996   男子結果 図師 弘樹   大阪・縄手中
石徹白 誠司  愛知・前津中
女子結果 大畠 佑紀   埼玉・美笹中
1995 大和 男子結果 鹿島 丈博   大阪・昭和中 女子結果 星山 菜穂   東京・藤村女子中
1994 小樽 男子結果 鹿島 丈博   大阪・昭和中 女子結果 岩田 香織   東京・藤村女子中
1993 大阪 男子結果 澤村 正博   大阪・清風中 女子結果 大川 真澄   東京・藤村女子中
1992 富山 男子結果 斎藤  卓   山形・余目中 女子結果 菅原 リサ   埼玉・美笹中
1991 北九州 男子結果 米田  功   大阪・清風中 女子結果 江頭 美奈子  佐賀・鳥栖西中
1990 松山 男子結果 藤田 健一   大阪・清風中 女子結果 小菅 麻里   東京・藤村女子中
1989 松山 男子結果 内山  隆   埼玉・本庄東中 女子結果 小菅 麻里   東京・藤村女子中
1988 秋田 男子結果 山崎 隆之   兵庫・小田北中 女子結果 小菅 麻里   東京・三鷹三中
1987 知多 男子結果 田中  光   大阪・清風中 女子結果 真田 マキ子  愛知・椙山女学園中
1986 前橋 男子結果 今木 重信   大阪・清風中 女子結果 信田 美帆   東京・三鷹三中
1985 札幌 男子結果 西川 大輔   大阪・清風中 女子結果 信田 美帆   東京・三鷹三中
1984 大阪 男子結果 西川 大輔   大阪・清風中 女子結果 井上 麻子   愛知・椙山女学園中
1983     相原  誠   群馬・高南中   篠原 あゆ美  群馬・草津中
1982      太田 裕久   兵庫・大庄北中    本間 いく子  北海道・富原中
1981     糸繰 正三   兵庫・立花中   篠原 あゆ美  群馬・草津中
1980     水島 宏一   岡山・加茂中   小原 三恵子  福井・武生一中
タイトルとURLをコピーしました