全日本ジュニア | 2021 | 男子 Bクラス

2021 (令和3) 年 8月12日 : 横浜武道館
ゆか あん馬 つり輪 跳馬 平行棒 鉄棒
1. 西原 一輝 小5 アインス体操クラブ 56.850 9.750 9.650 9.400 9.450 9.650 8.950
2. 村瀬 愛叶 小6 アインス体操クラブ 56.825 9.750 9.650 9.300 9.150 9.725 9.250
3. 藤本 大翔 小6 トミオカ体操クラブ 56.725 9.300 9.675 9.350 9.525 9.675 9.200
4. 藤田 兼理 小4 アクバススポーツクラブ 56.275 9.600 9.750 9.200 9.025 9.750 8.950
  七原 隆之助 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ 56.275 9.500 9.600 9.650 9.425 9.100 9.000
6. 梶  晴翔 小6 トップスポーツクラブ 56.150 9.800 8.950 9.350 9.300 9.450 9.300
7. 高田 涼央 小5 スペース姫路体操クラブ 56.050 9.700 9.700 9.400 9.100 9.300 8.850
8. 大浦 一仁 小6 相好体操クラブ 56.025 9.250 9.675 9.200 9.200 9.600 9.100
9. 森  進之介 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ 55.875 8.850 9.300 9.800 9.425 9.550 8.950
10. 高橋 直大 小6 八王子体操クラブ 55.850 8.600 9.550 9.700 9.200 9.500 9.300
11. 伊藤 悠月 小5 友輪体操クラブ 55.825 9.400 9.550 9.200 9.300 9.625 8.750
12. 東  壽也 小6 八王子体操クラブ 55.800 8.800 9.500 9.300 9.550 9.450 9.200
13. 冨岡 大志 小6 アインス体操クラブ 55.675 9.200 9.800 8.550 9.125 9.700 9.300
  畔柳 進太 小5 MIZUTORI SPORTS CLUB 55.675 9.100 9.400 9.200 9.075 9.500 9.400
15. 和泉田 晃吏 小5 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 55.600 9.350 9.700 9.300 8.950 9.600 8.700
16. 土居  樹 小5 スペック体育クラブ 55.475 9.500 8.450 9.500 9.325 9.350 9.350
17. 温井 幹太 小5 水鳥体操館 55.450 9.450 9.725 9.350 8.625 9.400 8.900
18. 三浦 隆太郎 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 55.425 9.550 8.550 9.250 9.325 9.600 9.150
  北原  譲 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ 55.425 9.100 9.550 9.300 9.275 9.350 8.850
20. 辰馬 悠太 小6 トミオカ体操クラブ 55.400 9.600 9.550 8.800 9.200 9.400 8.850
21. 伊賀 琉成 小5 フジスポーツクラブ 55.175 9.500 9.050 9.150 9.325 9.350 8.800
22. 十二町 拓誠 小6 K.R.M 体操センター 55.025 8.800 9.400 9.400 9.475 9.300 8.650
23. 塩田 暁登 小4 アインス体操クラブ 54.900 8.550 9.500 9.400 9.050 9.450 8.950
24. 栗林 圭太郎 小6 レインボージムナスティックス大潟 54.525 8.900 8.550 9.750 8.975 9.850 8.500
25. 池田 瑛大郎 小5 スペック体育クラブ 54.437 8.650 9.000 9.350 9.537 8.950 8.950
26. 土生 楓太 小5 ファイブM 54.425 8.850 9.300 9.050 9.125 9.100 9.000
27. 齊藤  駿 小5 FLIP体操クラブ平塚 54.200 9.050 9.350 9.100 9.000 9.550 8.150
28. 荻野 颯之伸 小6 深川VIP体操クラブ 54.175 9.200 8.600 8.950 9.275 9.100 9.050
29. 坂井 杜羽 小5 ナチュラルスポーツクラブ 54.100 9.200 9.350 8.900 9.100 8.200 9.350
30. 星  遥斗 小6 コナミスポーツクラブ 53.850 8.950 9.350 9.100 9.250 9.000 8.200
31. 小林  暖 小6 中京ジムナスティッククラブ 53.675 9.350 8.400 9.100 8.925 9.000 8.900
32. 時田  陽 小5 加納体操クラブ 53.100 8.500 9.400 8.050 9.150 9.300 8.700
33. 赤間  耀 小5 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 53.025 9.350 7.200 9.250 9.425 9.150 8.650
34. 小西 玄晃 小6 大阪体操クラブ 52.275 9.300 6.750 9.000 9.325 9.400 8.500
35. 松本 琉暉 小6 三菱養和体操スクール 51.500 8.700 8.300 8.950 9.250 7.850 8.450
36. 飯山 延生 小6 大泉スワロー体育クラブ 51.375 9.350 6.750 8.900 8.775 9.000 8.600
タイトルとURLをコピーしました